ABSOLWENCI 2013/2014
Wpisany przez Administrator   
wtorek, 29 listopada 2016 17:27

kl. IV TE/THO - wych. mgr Hanna Kowalska

IV TE THO

 

IV TE

            Afelt Monika    

            Boroch Kinga  

            Cisło Marta     

            Głodzik Agata  

            Górska Anna   

            Kirstein Agata 

            Kuc Natalia     

            Kujawska Natalia         

            Kwiatkowska Małgorzata         

            Przybylak Bianka        

            Pytel Kinga     

            Socha Bartosz 

            Szotowicz Magdalena  

            Topczewska Justyna   

            Weicher Joanna          

            Wysakowska Lucyna   

            Zygarlicka Klaudia

            IV THO

            Dzierżawska Aleksandra         

            Kozłowska Natalia       

            Krzemińska Karina      

            Kwiatkowska Aleksandra         

            Lewandowska Julia     

            Wijata Bartłomiej         

 
 

kl. IV TL/TM - wych. mgr Szymon Krawczyk

IV TL TM

 IV TL

Barański Dawid

Boduch Damian

             Daukszewicz Piotr

             Dzikowska Agnieszka

             Janowski Jakub

             Kaczorowski Jakub

             Kaźmierczak Mateusz

             Kowalska Agnieszka

             Kowalski Michał

             Kucharski Piotr

             Moch Mateusz

             Świerczyńska Kamila

             Talaśka Karol

             Zając Mateusz

              IV TM

 Belzyt Mateusz

 Kurkiewicz Krzysztof

 Orłowicz Patryk

 Przyziółkowski Piotr

 

 kl. IV TMH – wych. mgr Anna Wilamowska

IV TMH

       Balmas Michał 

            Czerwiński Arkadiusz  

            Górzyński Michał        

            Jachimowicz Adam      

            Kaczor Piotr    

            Kędzior Kamil  

            Kondraciewicz Mateusz           

            Kulas Klaudiusz           

            Lewalski Artur 

            Morawski Piotr

            Prażuch Przemysław   

            Przytuła Łukasz           

            Rogowski Dariusz       

            Rygielski Karol

            Szwałek Kamil 

            Tasior Mateusz

            Tuchalski Arkadiusz    

            Utnicki Bartosz

            Wąż Tomasz   

            Wzorek Marcin

            Zubrzycki Krzysztof

 

 Absolwenci semestru VI TU/ZSZ - opiekun: mgr Aleksandra Goldyszewicz

              TH

       Cisło Iwona     

            Drapała Magdalena

            Górska Paulina

            Kowalska Agnieszka   

            Kowalska Monika        

            Raczyńska Monika

            TM      

            Angowski Marcin         

            Korczyński Michał       

            Krużyński Grzegorz     

            Mazurek Piotr  

            Wojciechowski Arkadiusz        

 

GALERIA ZDJĘĆ

Reklama

Projekt Wyróżnienie

LIBRUS

Reklama

PROJEKTY

Reklama

Drugie Życie

Reklama

MEDIA

Reklama

LICZNIK ODWIEDZIN

mod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_countermod_vvisit_counter
We have: guests online
Twoje IP: 3.234.254.115
 , 
Dziś: Paź 22, 2020